1990
Prescott Curling Centre
Tim McLelland
Shawn Fisher
Keith Tuomi
Jennifer Bailey
Matt Hubbard
1998
City View Curling Club
Ian Brisco
Karen Sagle
Ryrie Brisco
Kris Gilson
2006
Smiths Falls Curling and Squash Club
Chase Ritskes
Bryan Jordan
Michael Steward
Alex Nicholson
1991
St Joseph's School
1999
Brockville Country Club
Thomas Donovan
Jesse Burns
Matt Hone
Ryan Mallory
2007
Huntley Curling Club
Alex Cormier
Cole Lyon-Hatcher
Brittany Black
Samantha Trew
1992
Granite Curling Club
Shannon Hogan
Amber Mammoletti
Fiona Shearer
Paul Boudreau
2000
Navan Curling Club
Todd Reilly
Caitlen Briden
Rachel Homan
Mat Camm
2008
Quinte Curling Club
Megan Calwell
Mac Calwell
Matt Adams
Alexander Mackenzie
1993
Morrisburg Curling Club
Ashley Cooper
Travis Thompson
David Millard
Karla Keightizer
2001
Huntley Curling Club
Julia Weagle
Julie Frame
Emma Miskew
Jaclyn Rivington
2009
Richmond Curling Club
Sean Lewis
Pascal Michaud
Decebal Michaud
Adam Bisson
Liam Maahs
1994
Granite Curling Club
Brent Lussier
Matthew Coombe
Peter Gillich
Jesse Attfield
2002
Brockville Country Club
Denise Donovan
Jessica Loomis
Colton Burns
Rachel Bushfield
2010
Perth Curling Club
Tyler Hawkins
Rylie Gemmill
Haydon Richmond
Travis Barber
1995
Prescott Curling Centre
Jennifer Arcand
Laura Payne
Leanne Gibson
Jennifer Payne
Amanda Alkerton
2003
Huntley Curling Club
Jason Au
Brett Lyon-Hatcher
Nick Cormier
Megan Curtin
2011
RCMP
Kaitlyn Jones
Kayla MacMillan
Sarah Daviau
Calissa Daly
1996
Prescott Curling Centre
Laura Payne
Amanda Alkerton
Angela Bernier
Sara Cummings
2004
Huntley Curling Club
Emily Au
Laura MacAskill
Lauren Delcourt
Alyssa Stals
2012
Manotick
Liam Fullerton
Mychelle Zahab
Dylan Stephenson
Sierre Sutherland
1997
Prescott Curling Centre
Laura Payne
Kevin Perrin
Jennifer Payne
Robert Theelen
2005
Quinte Curling Club
Jordan Freitag
Riley Calwell
Alex Freitag
Braden Montgomery
2013
RCN (Navy) Curling Club
Andrew Kelly
Connor Stonehouse
Kyle Edmond
James Stonehouse
Coach: Travis Moulding
socialmediataglinesmall